Fu▀ball Oberliga SŘd 2005/06

1. Spieltag - 05.08.2005 bis 07.08.2005
05.08.2005 18:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  1 : 0
05.08.2005 18:30  TSV V÷lpke - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 4
06.08.2005 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 0
07.08.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FV Dresden-Nord  4 : 3
07.08.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - FC Eilenburg  0 : 0
07.08.2005 14:00  Hallescher FC - FC Oberlausitz  5 : 2
07.08.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 4
07.08.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 13.08.2005 bis 14.08.2005
13.08.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
13.08.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
13.08.2005 14:00  VfB Auerbach - TSV V÷lpke  5 : 0
13.08.2005 14:00  FC Eilenburg - Hallescher FC  1 : 2
14.08.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  3 : 0
14.08.2005 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Grimma  2 : 0
14.08.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
14.08.2005 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 0
3. Spieltag - 19.08.2005 bis 24.08.2005
19.08.2005 19:00  Hallescher FC - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
20.08.2005 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 3
20.08.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FC Oberlausitz  3 : 1
20.08.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
20.08.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - VfB Auerbach  0 : 1
20.08.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
21.08.2005 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
24.08.2005 19:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
03.09.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - SV Grimma  1 : 1
03.09.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
03.09.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 4
04.09.2005 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - TSV V÷lpke  1 : 0
04.09.2005 14:00  FC Eilenburg - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  2 : 0
04.09.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
04.09.2005 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
08.10.2005 14:00  VfB Auerbach - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
5. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
28.08.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 2
10.09.2005 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
10.09.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 4
11.09.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach  4 : 0
11.09.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Oberlausitz  2 : 0
14.09.2005 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 0
21.09.2005 19:00  Hallescher FC - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 1
16.11.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
6. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
17.09.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
17.09.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Grimma  1 : 0
18.09.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 3
18.09.2005 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
18.09.2005 14:00  FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 3
18.09.2005 14:00  VfB Auerbach - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  4 : 1
18.09.2005 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - TSV V÷lpke  4 : 0
18.09.2005 15:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
24.09.2005 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSV V÷lpke  6 : 0
24.09.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - VfB Auerbach  1 : 3
24.09.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - FC Eilenburg  1 : 5
24.09.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 1
25.09.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
25.09.2005 14:00  Hallescher FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
25.09.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 0
25.09.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 2
8. Spieltag - 30.09.2005 bis 13.11.2005
30.09.2005 17:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  3 : 1
30.09.2005 19:00  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
01.10.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 0
01.10.2005 14:00  FC Eilenburg - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 3
02.10.2005 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz  5 : 1
02.10.2005 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - SV Grimma  2 : 1
03.10.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  3 : 0
13.11.2005 13:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
15.10.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach  1 : 4
15.10.2005 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Grimma  1 : 1
15.10.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
15.10.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 0
16.10.2005 14:00  FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
16.10.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FV Dresden-Nord  2 : 1
16.10.2005 14:00  Hallescher FC - TSV V÷lpke  2 : 0
16.10.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 0
10. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
22.10.2005 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
22.10.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Oberlausitz  0 : 3
22.10.2005 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Eilenburg  2 : 1
22.10.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - Hallescher FC  5 : 3
23.10.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 2
23.10.2005 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  2 : 0
23.10.2005 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
23.10.2005 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
11. Spieltag - 28.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
28.10.2005 19:00  FC Eilenburg - FV Dresden-Nord  3 : 3
29.10.2005 14:00  VFC Plauen - SV Grimma  1 : 2
29.10.2005 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
30.10.2005 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
30.10.2005 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1 : 4
30.10.2005 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - TSV V÷lpke  2 : 1
30.10.2005 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
30.10.2005 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 3
12. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
05.11.2005 13:30  Hallescher FC - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
05.11.2005 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
05.11.2005 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
06.11.2005 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
06.11.2005 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz  2 : 0
06.11.2005 14:00  SV Grimma - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  2 : 3
06.11.2005 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
06.11.2005 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
19.11.2005 13:30  FC Oberlausitz - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 4
19.11.2005 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
19.11.2005 13:30  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - Hallescher FC  0 : 3
19.11.2005 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus II - SV Grimma  1 : 2
19.11.2005 13:30  FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
19.11.2005 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FV Dresden-Nord  3 : 1
19.11.2005 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  2 : 1
20.11.2005 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSV V÷lpke  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
25.11.2005 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 0
26.11.2005 13:00  TSV V÷lpke - FC Oberlausitz  3 : 1
26.11.2005 13:00  VFC Plauen - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  3 : 1
26.11.2005 13:00  SV Grimma - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
27.11.2005 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 5
27.11.2005 13:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Eilenburg  2 : 0
27.11.2005 13:00  Hallescher FC - FC Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
27.11.2005 13:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 03.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005
03.12.2005 13:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
03.12.2005 13:00  FC Oberlausitz - SV Grimma  2 : 0
03.12.2005 13:00  VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
03.12.2005 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 2
03.12.2005 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - VFC Plauen  2 : 4
03.12.2005 13:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  3 : 2
04.12.2005 13:00  FC Eilenburg - TSV V÷lpke  0 : 0
04.12.2005 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC  2 : 0
16. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
04.02.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
04.02.2006 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
29.03.2006 17:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSV V÷lpke  4 : 0
12.04.2006 17:30  FC Oberlausitz - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
12.04.2006 17:30  FV Dresden-Nord - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
12.04.2006 19:00  FC Eilenburg - SV Grimma  2 : 0
19.04.2006 18:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
09.05.2006 18:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  1 : 0
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
11.02.2006 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
12.02.2006 13:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 0
05.03.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz  1 : 0
29.03.2006 19:00  Hallescher FC - FC Eilenburg  1 : 0
05.04.2006 19:00  SV Grimma - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 6
15.04.2006 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - VfB Auerbach  2 : 0
16.04.2006 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  3 : 1
26.04.2006 18:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
18. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006
19.02.2006 13:30  FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
10.05.2006 19:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
13.05.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - TSV V÷lpke  3 : 3
14.05.2006 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Energie Cottbus II  4 : 0
14.05.2006 14:00  VfB Auerbach - SV Grimma  3 : 2
14.05.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 4
14.05.2006 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
14.05.2006 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  3 : 0
19. Spieltag - 24.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
25.02.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 1
26.02.2006 11:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FC Oberlausitz  4 : 1
26.02.2006 13:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
15.04.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  6 : 2
19.04.2006 17:30  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FC Eilenburg  0 : 1
19.04.2006 17:30  TSV V÷lpke - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 3
19.04.2006 19:00  Hallescher FC - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
03.05.2006 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
20. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006
04.03.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - Hallescher FC  2 : 2
05.03.2006 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
05.03.2006 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSV V÷lpke  4 : 0
05.03.2006 14:00  FC Eilenburg - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
05.03.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - SV Grimma  1 : 1
26.04.2006 18:30  VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
17.05.2006 18:00  FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 7
17.05.2006 18:00  Germania Halberstadt - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  2 : 1
21. Spieltag - 10.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
10.03.2006 19:30  SV Grimma - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
12.03.2006 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Eilenburg  0 : 0
12.03.2006 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 3
18.03.2006 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
19.04.2006 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz  4 : 0
26.04.2006 18:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
03.05.2006 18:30  VFC Plauen - FV Dresden-Nord  2 : 1
03.05.2006 19:00  Hallescher FC - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 1
22. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
19.03.2006 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SV Grimma  2 : 0
19.03.2006 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
29.03.2006 17:30  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
29.03.2006 17:30  FV Dresden-Nord - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  0 : 0
05.04.2006 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hallescher FC  2 : 1
16.04.2006 14:00  FC Eilenburg - FC Oberlausitz  0 : 0
26.04.2006 18:00  TSV V÷lpke - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 6
02.05.2006 18:30  VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus II  1 : 1
23. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
25.03.2006 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 2
25.03.2006 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 0
25.03.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - TSV V÷lpke  1 : 2
25.03.2006 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Eilenburg  3 : 1
26.03.2006 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach  4 : 1
26.03.2006 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 0
03.05.2006 18:30  FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 3
14.05.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
24. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
01.04.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 1
02.04.2006 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  2 : 1
02.04.2006 13:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VFC Plauen  2 : 3
02.04.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 2
02.04.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
02.04.2006 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
02.04.2006 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
02.04.2006 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz  2 : 4
25. Spieltag - 07.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006
07.04.2006 17:30  FC Oberlausitz - FV Dresden-Nord  0 : 0
07.04.2006 19:00  FC Eilenburg - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
08.04.2006 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
08.04.2006 15:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
09.04.2006 13:30  Hallescher FC - SV Grimma  1 : 0
09.04.2006 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  5 : 0
09.04.2006 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 0
09.04.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - TSV V÷lpke  4 : 0
26. Spieltag - 22.04.2006 bis 23.04.2006
22.04.2006 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
22.04.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
22.04.2006 14:00  VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
23.04.2006 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
23.04.2006 13:30  Hallescher FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
23.04.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FC Eilenburg  2 : 0
23.04.2006 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  3 : 2
23.04.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FC Oberlausitz  2 : 1
27. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
29.04.2006 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
29.04.2006 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  1 : 0
29.04.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
30.04.2006 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 0
30.04.2006 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 1
30.04.2006 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - SV Grimma  1 : 1
30.04.2006 14:00  FC Eilenburg - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 1
30.04.2006 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - TSV V÷lpke  4 : 1
28. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
06.05.2006 14:00  Hallescher FC - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  4 : 0
06.05.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
06.05.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - FC Energie Cottbus II  0 : 2
07.05.2006 13:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz  4 : 0
07.05.2006 13:30  TSV V÷lpke - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
07.05.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 2
07.05.2006 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg  3 : 1
07.05.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 21.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
21.05.2006 14:00  FC Oberlausitz - TSV V÷lpke  3 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  FV Dresden-Nord - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  0 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Grimma  0 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  FC Eilenburg - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 3
21.05.2006 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus II - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
21.05.2006 14:00  VfB 09 P÷▀neck - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
30. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis 28.05.2006
28.05.2006 14:00  SV Grimma - FC Oberlausitz  2 : 1
28.05.2006 14:00  FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II - FV Dresden-Nord  1 : 5
28.05.2006 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 09 P÷▀neck  1 : 2
28.05.2006 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Energie Cottbus II  3 : 4
28.05.2006 14:00  TSV V÷lpke - FC Eilenburg  1 : 0
28.05.2006 14:00  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
28.05.2006 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
28.05.2006 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  5 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Germania Halberstadt  3   4:0    4
1. FC Magdeburg  3   4:2    2
FC Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II  1   0:0    0
FC Eilenburg  1   0:0    0
ZFC Meuselwitz  0   0:0    0
VfB 09 P÷▀neck  0   0:0    0
VFC Plauen  0   0:0    0
TSV V÷lpke  0   0:0    0
SV Grimma  0   0:0    0
10  Hallescher FC  0   0:0    0
11  FSV Budissa Bautzen  0   0:0    0
12  FC Sachsen Leipzig  0   0:0    0
13  FV Dresden-Nord  0   3:4    -1
14  FC Energie Cottbus II  0   1:2    -1
15  VfB Auerbach  0   0:1    -1
16  FC Oberlausitz  0   2:5    -3