Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015

1. Spieltag - 03.08.2014 bis 03.08.2014
01.08.2014 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
01.08.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 3
02.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
02.08.2014 14:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
03.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
03.08.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  _ : _
03.08.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
03.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
2. Spieltag - 10.08.2014 bis 10.08.2014
08.08.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
09.08.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
09.08.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen  _ : _
10.08.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 2
10.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 3
10.08.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
10.08.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
10.08.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 17.08.2014 bis 17.08.2014
16.08.2014 15:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
17.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 2
17.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  _ : _
17.08.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
17.08.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 2
17.08.2014 15:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
27.08.2014 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
03.09.2014 18:15  Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 1
4. Spieltag - 24.08.2014 bis 24.08.2014
22.08.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 3
22.08.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
22.08.2014 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 1
23.08.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
24.08.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
24.08.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
24.08.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
24.08.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1906  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2014 bis 31.08.2014
29.08.2014 18:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
29.08.2014 19:00  Berliner FC Dynamo - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
30.08.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
31.08.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
31.08.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  _ : _
31.08.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
31.08.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 3
31.08.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 2
6. Spieltag - 14.09.2014 bis 14.09.2014
12.09.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
13.09.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  4 : 0
13.09.2014 15:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
14.09.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 3
14.09.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
14.09.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
14.09.2014 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
11.10.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 21.09.2014 bis 21.09.2014
19.09.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
20.09.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 3
20.09.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  _ : _
20.09.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
20.09.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
21.09.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
21.09.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
21.09.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
8. Spieltag - 28.09.2014 bis 28.09.2014
26.09.2014 17:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 0
26.09.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  3 : 0
27.09.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
28.09.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
28.09.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
28.09.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner FC Dynamo  _ : _
28.09.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
28.09.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 05.10.2014 bis 05.10.2014
03.10.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
03.10.2014 18:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
04.10.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
05.10.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
05.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 3
05.10.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
05.10.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen  _ : _
05.10.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
10. Spieltag - 19.10.2014 bis 19.10.2014
18.10.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
18.10.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
19.10.2014 12:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
19.10.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
19.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
19.10.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
19.10.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
19.10.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 26.10.2014 bis 26.10.2014
25.10.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
25.10.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 6
26.10.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  _ : _
26.10.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
26.10.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
26.10.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
26.10.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
26.10.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 02.11.2014 bis 02.11.2014
31.10.2014 15:00  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
01.11.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
01.11.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
01.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
02.11.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 0
02.11.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
02.11.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
02.11.2014 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 09.11.2014 bis 09.11.2014
08.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  _ : _
08.11.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
08.11.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
08.11.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
09.11.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
09.11.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
09.11.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  3 : 3
09.11.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
14. Spieltag - 23.11.2014 bis 23.11.2014
21.11.2014 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
21.11.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
21.11.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  _ : _
22.11.2014 12:30  Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 0
22.11.2014 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
22.11.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
22.11.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
23.11.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 30.11.2014 bis 30.11.2014
29.11.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 2
29.11.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 0
30.11.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
30.11.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
30.11.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
30.11.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
30.11.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
30.11.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 07.12.2014 bis 07.12.2014
05.12.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
06.12.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  2 : 5
06.12.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
06.12.2014 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 1
07.12.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
07.12.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
09.12.2014 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 3
18.03.2015 18:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
17. Spieltag - 22.02.2015 bis 22.02.2015
21.02.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
21.02.2015 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  _ : _
21.02.2015 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
22.02.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
22.02.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
22.02.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
22.02.2015 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 0
22.04.2015 18:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 1
18. Spieltag - 01.03.2015 bis 01.03.2015
27.02.2015 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
27.02.2015 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
01.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
01.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
01.03.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
01.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 0
01.03.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner FC Dynamo  5 : 2
01.03.2015 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 08.03.2015 bis 08.03.2015
07.03.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
07.03.2015 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
07.03.2015 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
08.03.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
08.03.2015 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 0
08.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
08.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  _ : _
08.03.2015 14:00  Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
20. Spieltag - 15.03.2015 bis 15.03.2015
13.03.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
13.03.2015 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 4
14.03.2015 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
15.03.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  _ : _
15.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
15.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 1
15.03.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 3
15.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 22.03.2015 bis 22.03.2015
20.03.2015 18:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
21.03.2015 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
22.03.2015 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 2
22.03.2015 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
22.03.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
22.03.2015 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen  _ : _
22.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
22.03.2015 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
22. Spieltag - 29.03.2015 bis 29.03.2015
28.03.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
28.03.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
28.03.2015 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
28.03.2015 14:00  Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 5
29.03.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 3
29.03.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
06.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 0
29.04.2015 18:30  VFC Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 05.04.2015 bis 05.04.2015
04.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
04.04.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 2
04.04.2015 13:30  Berliner FC Dynamo - VFC Plauen  _ : _
04.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
06.04.2015 14:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
15.04.2015 18:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
22.04.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 1
13.05.2015 18:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 1
24. Spieltag - 12.04.2015 bis 12.04.2015
10.04.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 0
11.04.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  _ : _
11.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
12.04.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
12.04.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 3
12.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
12.04.2015 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 2
12.04.2015 14:00  FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
25. Spieltag - 19.04.2015 bis 19.04.2015
17.04.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
17.04.2015 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
17.04.2015 19:00  Berliner FC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
19.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
19.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
19.04.2015 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
19.04.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VFC Plauen  _ : _
19.04.2015 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 26.04.2015 bis 26.04.2015
24.04.2015 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 5
25.04.2015 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
26.04.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  _ : _
26.04.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 0
26.04.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
26.04.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 4
26.04.2015 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 0
26.04.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II  3 : 2
27. Spieltag - 03.05.2015 bis 03.05.2015
01.05.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
02.05.2015 16:00  Hertha BSC II - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
02.05.2015 16:00  Berliner AK 07 - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 3
02.05.2015 16:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
03.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
03.05.2015 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  _ : _
03.05.2015 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 4
03.05.2015 14:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 4
28. Spieltag - 10.05.2015 bis 10.05.2015
08.05.2015 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 5
08.05.2015 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
09.05.2015 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 3
10.05.2015 13:30  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
10.05.2015 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
10.05.2015 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 2
10.05.2015 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
10.05.2015 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner FC Dynamo  1 : 1
29. Spieltag - 17.05.2015 bis 17.05.2015
16.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
17.05.2015 14:00  Berliner FC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 2
17.05.2015 14:00  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
17.05.2015 14:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
17.05.2015 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
17.05.2015 14:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
17.05.2015 14:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
17.05.2015 14:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
30. Spieltag - 24.05.2015 bis 24.05.2015
23.05.2015 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
24.05.2015 14:00  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 0
24.05.2015 14:00  Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
24.05.2015 14:00  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
24.05.2015 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
24.05.2015 14:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  _ : _
24.05.2015 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner FC Dynamo  0 : 2
24.05.2015 14:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  4 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Wacker Nordhausen  13  28   25:14    11
FSV Zwickau  13  26   18:7    11
1. FC Magdeburg  13  22   25:15    10
SV Babelsberg 03  13  21   18:12    6
Berliner AK 07  13  21   17:14    3
Carl Zeiss Jena  13  20   18:19    -1
Hertha BSC II  13  18   21:15    6
Berliner FC Dynamo  13  17   12:12    0
1. FC Union Berlin II  13  17   24:26    -2
10  Germania Halberstadt  13  16   16:18    -2
11  VfB Auerbach 1906  13  16   15:26    -11
12  TSG Neustrelitz  13  15   17:19    -2
13  FSV Budissa Bautzen  13  15   8:16    -8
14  ZFC Meuselwitz  14  11   17:24    -7
15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  13  9   11:25    -14
16  VFC Plauen  0   0:0    0