Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014

1. Spieltag - 04.08.2013 bis 04.08.2013
03.08.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
03.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
03.08.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
03.08.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
03.08.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 4
07.08.2013 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
04.09.2013 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  _ : _
18.09.2013 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  6 : 0
2. Spieltag - 11.08.2013 bis 11.08.2013
10.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 1
10.08.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
10.08.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
11.08.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
11.08.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
11.08.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
11.08.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC II  5 : 3
11.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 3
3. Spieltag - 18.08.2013 bis 18.08.2013
16.08.2013 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
16.08.2013 20:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
17.08.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 3
17.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  0 : 3
17.08.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
18.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
18.08.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
18.08.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 25.08.2013 bis 25.08.2013
23.08.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
24.08.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
24.08.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
25.08.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
25.08.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
25.08.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 1
25.08.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  5 : 0
25.08.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
5. Spieltag - 01.09.2013 bis 01.09.2013
30.08.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 4
31.08.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
31.08.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
01.09.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
01.09.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
01.09.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
01.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
01.09.2013 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 15.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
13.09.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
14.09.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
15.09.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
15.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
15.09.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
15.09.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
15.09.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
15.09.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 22.09.2013 bis 22.09.2013
20.09.2013 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 2
21.09.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
21.09.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
22.09.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
22.09.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
22.09.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
22.09.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
22.09.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 29.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013
27.09.2013 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
28.09.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
29.09.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
29.09.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
29.09.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
29.09.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
29.09.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
29.09.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 06.10.2013 bis 06.10.2013
04.10.2013 19:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 3
04.10.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
05.10.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
06.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
06.10.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  5 : 1
06.10.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
06.10.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
06.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 20.10.2013 bis 20.10.2013
13.10.2013 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
19.10.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
19.10.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
20.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
20.10.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
20.10.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
20.10.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
20.10.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 27.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
25.10.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
26.10.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
26.10.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
27.10.2013 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
27.10.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
27.10.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 8
27.10.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
27.10.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
12. Spieltag - 03.11.2013 bis 03.11.2013
01.11.2013 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 3
01.11.2013 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
01.11.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 0
02.11.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
03.11.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
03.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
03.11.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
03.11.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 10.11.2013 bis 10.11.2013
08.11.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
09.11.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
10.11.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
10.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 3
10.11.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
10.11.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
10.11.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 3
10.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
14. Spieltag - 24.11.2013 bis 24.11.2013
16.11.2013 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
23.11.2013 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 3
23.11.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 1
23.11.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 5
23.11.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
23.11.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
24.11.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  5 : 2
24.11.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 01.12.2013 bis 01.12.2013
29.11.2013 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 4
30.11.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 2
01.12.2013 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
01.12.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
01.12.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  3 : 1
01.12.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
01.12.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 3
16.02.2014 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
16. Spieltag - 08.12.2013 bis 08.12.2013
19.11.2013 19:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
06.12.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  4 : 0
07.12.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
08.12.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
08.12.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
08.12.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
16.02.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 4
02.04.2014 17:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
17. Spieltag - 23.02.2014 bis 23.02.2014
21.02.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
22.02.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
22.02.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
22.02.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
22.02.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 2
22.02.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
23.02.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
23.02.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
18. Spieltag - 02.03.2014 bis 02.03.2014
28.02.2014 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
01.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
02.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
02.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
02.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
02.03.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
02.03.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
02.03.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 09.03.2014 bis 09.03.2014
07.03.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
08.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
08.03.2014 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
09.03.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
09.03.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow  4 : 2
09.03.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
09.03.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
09.03.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 16.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
14.03.2014 19:00  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
15.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
15.03.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 0
15.03.2014 15:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC II  1 : 4
16.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
16.03.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
16.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
16.03.2014 14:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
21. Spieltag - 23.03.2014 bis 23.03.2014
21.03.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
21.03.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 0
21.03.2014 19:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
22.03.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
22.03.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
23.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  6 : 0
23.03.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
23.03.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
22. Spieltag - 30.03.2014 bis 30.03.2014
29.03.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
29.03.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
30.03.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
30.03.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
30.03.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 3
30.03.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
30.03.2014 14:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
30.03.2014 14:00  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
23. Spieltag - 06.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
04.04.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
05.04.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
05.04.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
05.04.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
06.04.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
06.04.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
06.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
06.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
24. Spieltag - 13.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
11.04.2014 19:00  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  0 : 3
12.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
12.04.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
12.04.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
12.04.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
13.04.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
13.04.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
13.04.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
25. Spieltag - 20.04.2014 bis 20.04.2014
11.04.2014 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 1
17.04.2014 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
18.04.2014 14:00  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
19.04.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 4
19.04.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
19.04.2014 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 2
20.04.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
21.04.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
26. Spieltag - 27.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014
25.04.2014 18:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 3
25.04.2014 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
26.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  6 : 2
27.04.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 3
27.04.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
27.04.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
27.04.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
27.04.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
27. Spieltag - 04.05.2014 bis 04.05.2014
02.05.2014 18:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
02.05.2014 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
03.05.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 4
04.05.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
04.05.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
04.05.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
04.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen  3 : 0
04.05.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 11.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014
09.05.2014 19:00  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
10.05.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
10.05.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
11.05.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
11.05.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 4
11.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
11.05.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 2
11.05.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
29. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 17.05.2014
17.05.2014 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 0
17.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
17.05.2014 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Wacker Nordhausen  4 : 0
17.05.2014 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
17.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
17.05.2014 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
17.05.2014 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 3
17.05.2014 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
30. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
24.05.2014 13:30  Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  3 : 2
24.05.2014 13:30  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  6 : 1
24.05.2014 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
24.05.2014 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  5 : 0
24.05.2014 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
24.05.2014 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 1
24.05.2014 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
24.05.2014 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSG Neustrelitz  18   12:5    7
Carl Zeiss Jena  15   15:9    6
1. FC Union Berlin II  14   24:14    10
Berliner AK 07  14   11:5    6
SV Babelsberg 03  11   14:12    2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  11   8:8    0
1. FC Magdeburg  9   12:14    -2
VFC Plauen  8   9:14    -5
VfB Auerbach 1906  7   9:14    -5
10  Wacker Nordhausen  6   8:12    -4
11  ZFC Meuselwitz  6   6:12    -6
12  Germania Halberstadt  6   9:19    -10
13  FSV Zwickau  4   5:15    -10
14  FSV Optik Rathenow  3   6:10    -4
15  1. FC Lok Leipzig  3   5:12    -7
16  Hertha BSC II  1   6:16    -10