Regionalliga Nordost 2012/2013

1. Spieltag - 12.08.2012 bis 12.08.2012
10.08.2012 18:00  Torgelower SV Greif - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 2
11.08.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
12.08.2012 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
12.08.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
12.08.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
12.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
12.08.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
03.10.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2012 bis 26.08.2012
24.08.2012 18:45  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  5 : 0
24.08.2012 19:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 0
25.08.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
25.08.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 0
26.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 1
26.08.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
26.08.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VFC Plauen  2 : 0
26.08.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 02.09.2012 bis 02.09.2012
31.08.2012 19:00  VFC Plauen - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 3
01.09.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
01.09.2012 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
01.09.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
02.09.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 0
02.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
02.09.2012 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2012 bis 16.09.2012
14.09.2012 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
14.09.2012 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 0
15.09.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - RasenBallsport Leipzig  2 : 4
15.09.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
16.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus II  0 : 1
16.09.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 0
16.09.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
16.09.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2012 bis 23.09.2012
22.09.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
22.09.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
23.09.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 0
23.09.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 3
25.09.2012 16:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2012 bis 30.09.2012
28.09.2012 19:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
29.09.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
29.09.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
30.09.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
30.09.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - RasenBallsport Leipzig  3 : 4
30.09.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
30.09.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 0
30.09.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 3
7. Spieltag - 07.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012
05.10.2012 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
06.10.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
06.10.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
07.10.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
07.10.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
07.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 2
07.10.2012 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 0
07.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 21.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
19.10.2012 19:00  VFC Plauen - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 1
20.10.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
20.10.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
21.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 5
21.10.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
21.10.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
21.10.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
21.10.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Torgelower SV Greif  4 : 1
9. Spieltag - 28.10.2012 bis 28.10.2012
26.10.2012 19:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  5 : 3
27.10.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 1
27.10.2012 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 0
27.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
27.10.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
28.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 0
28.10.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
07.11.2012 19:00  FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 04.11.2012 bis 04.11.2012
31.10.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
03.11.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 1
03.11.2012 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
03.11.2012 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
04.11.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 1
04.11.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
04.11.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 4
04.11.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Energie Cottbus II  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 11.11.2012 bis 11.11.2012
09.11.2012 19:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
10.11.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
10.11.2012 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 2
10.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 2
11.11.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
11.11.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
11.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 4
11.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 18.11.2012 bis 18.11.2012
16.11.2012 19:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
16.11.2012 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
17.11.2012 13:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
17.11.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 0
17.11.2012 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
18.11.2012 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
18.11.2012 13:30  VFC Plauen - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
18.11.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - FSV Zwickau  0 : 5
13. Spieltag - 25.11.2012 bis 25.11.2012
23.11.2012 19:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 1
23.11.2012 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 2
24.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
24.11.2012 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
24.11.2012 13:30  FSV Zwickau - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 1
25.11.2012 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 1
25.11.2012 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
25.11.2012 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
14. Spieltag - 02.12.2012 bis 02.12.2012
01.12.2012 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 2
01.12.2012 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
02.12.2012 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
02.12.2012 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
03.02.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
20.03.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 2
02.05.2013 19:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 3
15.05.2013 18:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2012 bis 09.12.2012
08.12.2012 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 0
03.02.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
17.02.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 1
06.03.2013 16:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
24.03.2013 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
26.03.2013 18:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 1
16.04.2013 18:15  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
17.04.2013 18:00  1. FC Union Berlin II - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 10.02.2013 bis 10.02.2013
09.02.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
10.02.2013 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
23.03.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
03.04.2013 17:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 2
03.04.2013 18:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 2
24.04.2013 18:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II  4 : 0
29.04.2013 18:00  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
22.05.2013 18:30  Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus II  6 : 0
17. Spieltag - 17.02.2013 bis 17.02.2013
15.02.2013 19:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
16.02.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
24.03.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Union Berlin II  4 : 1
17.04.2013 17:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow  3 : 1
17.04.2013 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  5 : 2
24.04.2013 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
24.04.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
22.05.2013 18:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 5
18. Spieltag - 24.02.2013 bis 24.02.2013
03.04.2013 17:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 0
17.04.2013 17:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus II  3 : 0
01.05.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Torgelower SV Greif  1 : 1
02.05.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
07.05.2013 18:15  Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
08.05.2013 18:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
08.05.2013 18:30  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 2
08.05.2013 19:45  1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 03.03.2013 bis 03.03.2013
02.03.2013 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
03.03.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
03.03.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
24.04.2013 18:00  FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
02.05.2013 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
14.05.2013 17:00  Torgelower SV Greif - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
14.05.2013 18:30  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
15.05.2013 18:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 0
20. Spieltag - 10.03.2013 bis 10.03.2013
08.03.2013 18:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 3
09.03.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
09.03.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 2
10.03.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 0
17.03.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
10.04.2013 17:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 3
07.05.2013 18:00  FSV Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 1
08.05.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Torgelower SV Greif  0 : 0
21. Spieltag - 17.03.2013 bis 17.03.2013
15.03.2013 19:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 0
17.03.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VFC Plauen  3 : 2
10.04.2013 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
10.04.2013 19:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin II  1 : 2
16.04.2013 19:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 0
02.05.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
15.05.2013 18:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
16.05.2013 18:45  Torgelower SV Greif - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2013 bis 31.03.2013
28.03.2013 19:00  VFC Plauen - Torgelower SV Greif  3 : 0
30.03.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 0
30.03.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
31.03.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 0
24.04.2013 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Energie Cottbus II  0 : 1
15.05.2013 18:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
22.05.2013 18:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
22.05.2013 18:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
23. Spieltag - 07.04.2013 bis 07.04.2013
06.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 4
06.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 2
06.04.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow  2 : 1
06.04.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
07.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
07.04.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
07.04.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 3
07.04.2013 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
24. Spieltag - 14.04.2013 bis 14.04.2013
13.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 0
13.04.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
13.04.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau  3 : 2
13.04.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
13.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
14.04.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - Energie Cottbus II  2 : 0
14.04.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 2
14.04.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Union Berlin II  3 : 2
25. Spieltag - 21.04.2013 bis 21.04.2013
20.04.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - VFC Plauen  3 : 1
20.04.2013 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Torgelower SV Greif  5 : 0
20.04.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 1
21.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 2
21.04.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
21.04.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
21.04.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
21.04.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 1
26. Spieltag - 28.04.2013 bis 28.04.2013
27.04.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
27.04.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
27.04.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 1
27.04.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 2
27.04.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
28.04.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Energie Cottbus II  0 : 0
28.04.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
28.04.2013 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 0
27. Spieltag - 05.05.2013 bis 05.05.2013
04.05.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Torgelower SV Greif  4 : 0
04.05.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 4
04.05.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
04.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
05.05.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 4
05.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
05.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
05.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
28. Spieltag - 12.05.2013 bis 12.05.2013
10.05.2013 18:30  Energie Cottbus II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 2
11.05.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  0 : 0
11.05.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Union Berlin II  2 : 2
11.05.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
11.05.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
11.05.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
12.05.2013 13:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
12.05.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
29. Spieltag - 19.05.2013 bis 19.05.2013
19.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Torgelower SV Greif  2 : 0
19.05.2013 13:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig  4 : 5
19.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Union Berlin II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 1
19.05.2013 13:30  FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus II  0 : 0
19.05.2013 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
19.05.2013 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VFC Plauen  4 : 2
19.05.2013 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 2
19.05.2013 14:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
30. Spieltag - 26.05.2013 bis 26.05.2013
25.05.2013 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
25.05.2013 13:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
25.05.2013 13:30  Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Union Berlin II  0 : 4
25.05.2013 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow  5 : 0
25.05.2013 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
25.05.2013 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
25.05.2013 13:30  Energie Cottbus II - Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 4
25.05.2013 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
ZFC Meuselwitz  23   17:5    12
RasenBallsport Leipzig  21   14:2    12
FSV Zwickau  20   14:2    12
Berliner AK 07  19   15:4    11
Carl Zeiss Jena  19   17:8    9
TSG Neustrelitz  10  17   17:12    5
1. FC Lok Leipzig  10  16   15:14    1
1. FC Magdeburg  16   12:11    1
Germania Halberstadt  15   12:8    4
10  FSV Optik Rathenow  10  15   14:13    1
11  VfB Auerbach 1906  12   13:10    3
12  Hertha BSC Berlin II  11   11:9    2
13  1. FC Union Berlin II  10  10   11:15    -4
14  Energie Cottbus II  8   11:10    1
15  VFC Plauen  6   10:15    -5
16  Torgelower SV Greif  5   6:21    -15