Regionalliga Nord 2009/10

1. Spieltag - 08.08.2009 bis 08.08.2009
07.08.2009 18:30  VFC Plauen - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 4
07.08.2009 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 0
08.08.2009 13:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 2
08.08.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
08.08.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
08.08.2009 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - FC Oberneuland  3 : 2
08.08.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
09.08.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 0
16.09.2009 19:30  Hannover 96 II - FC Sankt Pauli II  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 15.08.2009 bis 15.08.2009
14.08.2009 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
15.08.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
15.08.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
15.08.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 0
15.08.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 3
16.08.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 3
16.08.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - VfB Lübeck  1 : 3
16.08.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Hannover 96 II  0 : 2
17.08.2009 18:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 22.08.2009
18.08.2009 18:00  Hannover 96 II - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
21.08.2009 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC Oberneuland  2 : 3
21.08.2009 19:00  VFC Plauen - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
22.08.2009 13:30  Hansa Rostock II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
22.08.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 0
22.08.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - FC Sankt Pauli II  3 : 2
22.08.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
23.08.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 2
25.08.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 29.08.2009
28.08.2009 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
28.08.2009 19:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - VfB Lübeck  1 : 3
28.08.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
29.08.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock II  2 : 2
29.08.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
29.08.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
29.08.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 2
29.08.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
30.08.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 01.09.2009 bis 02.09.2009
01.09.2009 18:00  Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg II  2 : 2
01.09.2009 18:00  Hansa Rostock II - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
01.09.2009 18:30  Goslarer SC 08 - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
01.09.2009 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 0
02.09.2009 18:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
02.09.2009 18:30  VFC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
02.09.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
02.09.2009 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
02.09.2009 19:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 05.09.2009
04.09.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hansa Rostock II  5 : 1
05.09.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
05.09.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hannover 96 II  0 : 2
06.09.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
06.09.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 2
06.09.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
06.09.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Lübeck  1 : 0
07.09.2009 18:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC Sankt Pauli II  4 : 0
08.09.2009 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Goslarer SC 08  4 : 0
7. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 12.09.2009
11.09.2009 19:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
11.09.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
11.09.2009 19:30  Goslarer SC 08 - FC Oberneuland  1 : 2
12.09.2009 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
12.09.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hansa Rostock II  6 : 2
12.09.2009 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II  2 : 2
13.09.2009 13:30  VFC Plauen - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 0
13.09.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
13.09.2009 14:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 0
8. Spieltag - 18.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
18.09.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 0
19.09.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VfB Lübeck  3 : 2
19.09.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 6
19.09.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 II  4 : 2
19.09.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - FC Sankt Pauli II  0 : 2
19.09.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 0
20.09.2009 13:30  Hansa Rostock II - VFC Plauen  0 : 3
20.09.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hallescher FC  1 : 2
20.09.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 0
9. Spieltag - 25.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
25.09.2009 19:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
25.09.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hansa Rostock II  2 : 0
25.09.2009 19:30  Goslarer SC 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
26.09.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
26.09.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 2
26.09.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Oberneuland  4 : 1
26.09.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 2
27.09.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 1
27.09.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - VFC Plauen  2 : 1
10. Spieltag - 02.10.2009 bis 04.10.2009
02.10.2009 17:00  FC Oberneuland - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 3
02.10.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 2
03.10.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck  5 : 0
03.10.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
04.10.2009 13:30  VFC Plauen - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 1
04.10.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
04.10.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Sankt Pauli II  0 : 0
04.10.2009 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
05.10.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
11. Spieltag - 16.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
16.10.2009 17:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
17.10.2009 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
17.10.2009 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz  7 : 3
17.10.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Hansa Rostock II  0 : 2
17.10.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven  3 : 0
17.10.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
18.10.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Türkiyemspor 1978  6 : 0
20.10.2009 19:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
21.10.2009 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
12. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
23.10.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
23.10.2009 19:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 0
24.10.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - VfB Lübeck  0 : 2
24.10.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 2
24.10.2009 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
24.10.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 2
25.10.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
25.10.2009 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
25.10.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - FC Sankt Pauli II  4 : 0
13. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
31.10.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
31.10.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 2
31.10.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
31.10.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 1
31.10.2009 14:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Türkiyemspor 1978  2 : 2
31.10.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
01.11.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
01.11.2009 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
01.11.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 06.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
06.11.2009 18:00  Hansa Rostock II - FC Sankt Pauli II  0 : 0
06.11.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 1
06.11.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
07.11.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Lübeck  3 : 0
07.11.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hannover 96 II  1 : 0
08.11.2009 13:30  VFC Plauen - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
08.11.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 1
08.11.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberneuland  1 : 2
08.11.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
15. Spieltag - 20.11.2009 bis 22.11.2009
20.11.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
21.11.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
21.11.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 2
21.11.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II  1 : 3
22.11.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
22.11.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 0
22.11.2009 13:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - VFC Plauen  3 : 2
22.11.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Hansa Rostock II  2 : 3
22.11.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
16. Spieltag - 27.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
27.11.2009 18:00  Hansa Rostock II - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 5
27.11.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
27.11.2009 20:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC Sankt Pauli II  2 : 1
28.11.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 3
28.11.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
29.11.2009 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
29.11.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  7 : 0
29.11.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
29.11.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - FC Oberneuland  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 04.12.2009 bis 06.12.2009
04.12.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hamburger SV II  1 : 4
05.12.2009 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 3
05.12.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
05.12.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
05.12.2009 14:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
05.12.2009 14:00  Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck  4 : 0
06.12.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
06.12.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 0
06.12.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
18. Spieltag - 11.12.2009 bis 13.12.2009
09.12.2009 19:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
11.12.2009 18:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - VFC Plauen  1 : 0
12.12.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
12.12.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
13.12.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 1
13.12.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Lübeck  1 : 0
13.12.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Hansa Rostock II  2 : 2
17.03.2010 16:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hamburger SV II  2 : 1
21.04.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 18.12.2009 bis 20.12.2009
14.11.2009 13:30  Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
18.12.2009 18:00  VFC Plauen - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
19.12.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC Sankt Pauli II  1 : 0
19.12.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  3 : 3
10.03.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
24.03.2010 16:00  Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
24.03.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
24.03.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 1
21.04.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
20. Spieltag - 12.02.2010 bis 14.02.2010
14.02.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 1
14.02.2010 14:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
03.03.2010 18:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
24.03.2010 16:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 1
24.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
31.03.2010 16:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
31.03.2010 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
13.04.2010 19:00  FC Oberneuland - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 2
21.04.2010 18:00  Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck  0 : 3
21. Spieltag - 20.02.2010 bis 20.02.2010
17.02.2010 18:00  Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
21.02.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 0
17.03.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberneuland  0 : 0
24.03.2010 16:00  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
30.03.2010 17:00  VfB Lübeck - FC Sankt Pauli II  0 : 0
07.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 0
14.04.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
14.04.2010 19:00  VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
05.05.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 4
22. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 27.02.2010
23.02.2010 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
28.02.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 0
09.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
31.03.2010 16:30  Hamburger SV II - Hansa Rostock II  3 : 0
07.04.2010 16:00  FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II  1 : 3
07.04.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VfB Lübeck  1 : 1
14.04.2010 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
21.04.2010 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 4
28.04.2010 18:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Sankt Pauli II  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 06.03.2010
05.03.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
06.03.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
06.03.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
07.03.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC Oberneuland  2 : 1
07.03.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
14.04.2010 19:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
28.04.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 4
28.04.2010 19:00  VFC Plauen - Hamburger SV II  2 : 0
28.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
24. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
12.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
13.03.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 2
14.03.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
14.03.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - VfB Lübeck  2 : 1
17.03.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VFC Plauen  2 : 4
31.03.2010 19:00  FC Oberneuland - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
21.04.2010 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Sankt Pauli II  3 : 0
28.04.2010 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
05.05.2010 18:00  Hamburger SV II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
25. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
19.03.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
19.03.2010 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 1
20.03.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 1
20.03.2010 14:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - FC Oberneuland  4 : 4
20.03.2010 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
20.03.2010 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 3
21.03.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
21.03.2010 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hansa Rostock II  0 : 2
21.03.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
26. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
27.03.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
27.03.2010 13:30  VFC Plauen - VfB Lübeck  0 : 1
27.03.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 1
27.03.2010 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
27.03.2010 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Sankt Pauli II  2 : 1
27.03.2010 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
28.03.2010 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
28.03.2010 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
28.03.2010 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
27. Spieltag - 03.04.2010 bis 03.04.2010
01.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
02.04.2010 19:00  FC Sankt Pauli II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
02.04.2010 19:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
03.04.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
03.04.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Türkiyemspor 1978  2 : 2
03.04.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 5
04.04.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
04.04.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberneuland  4 : 1
04.04.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hansa Rostock II  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 10.04.2010
09.04.2010 19:00  VFC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
10.04.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
10.04.2010 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
10.04.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfB Lübeck  1 : 2
11.04.2010 13:30  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
11.04.2010 13:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
11.04.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II  2 : 1
11.04.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Sankt Pauli II  1 : 0
11.04.2010 14:00  FC Oberneuland - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 5
29. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
16.04.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 0
17.04.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock II  4 : 0
17.04.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - VFC Plauen  1 : 1
17.04.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
17.04.2010 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Türkiyemspor 1978  4 : 2
17.04.2010 15:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 3
18.04.2010 13:30  Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
18.04.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
18.04.2010 15:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
30. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 24.04.2010
23.04.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Oberneuland  2 : 3
24.04.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II  0 : 5
24.04.2010 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - FC Sankt Pauli II  3 : 3
24.04.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
24.04.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck  2 : 0
25.04.2010 13:00  Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 2
25.04.2010 13:30  VFC Plauen - Hallescher FC  4 : 0
25.04.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 2
25.04.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
31. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 01.05.2010
30.04.2010 18:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV II  1 : 0
30.04.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
01.05.2010 13:30  FC Oberneuland - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
01.05.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
01.05.2010 14:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Türkiyemspor 1978  5 : 1
02.05.2010 17:30  Hallescher FC - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 2
02.05.2010 17:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
02.05.2010 17:30  Hannover 96 II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
02.05.2010 17:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 2
32. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
07.05.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
08.05.2010 13:00  Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II  2 : 0
08.05.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 2
08.05.2010 14:00  Hansa Rostock II - Hertha BSC Berlin II  0 : 0
08.05.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 1
08.05.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck  3 : 0
09.05.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
09.05.2010 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
09.05.2010 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Sankt Pauli II  6 : 0
33. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
21.05.2010 18:00  Hertha BSC Berlin II - VFC Plauen  1 : 3
22.05.2010 13:30  FC Sankt Pauli II - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 3
22.05.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
22.05.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
22.05.2010 13:30  FC Oberneuland - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
22.05.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Lübeck  3 : 3
22.05.2010 13:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 4
22.05.2010 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 3
22.05.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock II  1 : 0
34. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
29.05.2010 13:30  Hansa Rostock II - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  Hamburger SV II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  VFC Plauen - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  Türkiyemspor 1978 - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
29.05.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - Goslarer SC 08  4 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Sankt Pauli II  4 : 1
29.05.2010 13:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hertha BSC Berlin II  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Babelsberg 03  17  39   28:11    17
VfL Wolfsburg II  17  35   30:7    23
Hallescher FC  17  33   31:11    20
Chemnitzer FC  17  31   35:19    16
1. FC Magdeburg  17  29   38:18    20
Hamburger SV II  17  27   24:18    6
ZFC Meuselwitz  17  24   20:21    -1
VfB Lübeck  17  23   24:27    -3
Türkiyemspor 1978  17  23   24:31    -7
10  Hannover 96 II  17  21   26:22    4
11  VFC Plauen  17  20   19:24    -5
12  FC Oberneuland  17  20   18:31    -13
13  Hertha BSC Berlin II  17  19   26:31    -5
14  SV Wilhelmshaven  17  18   22:31    -9
15  FC Sankt Pauli II  17  18   17:27    -10
16  Tennis Borussia Berlin  17  18   14:29    -15
17  Hansa Rostock II  17  15   18:39    -21
18  Goslarer SC 08  17  10   17:34    -17